Matteo Anaclerio
incarico: 
Presidente
settori: 
Autismo, CAS Pesca, CAS Nuoto, Allenatore Agonisti NP
Alessandra Boifava
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
CAS nuoto pinnato, Agonisti Nuoto Pinnato
Cristina Nicolato
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Silvia Bastianello
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Francesco Celotto
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo
Stefania Dalla Costa
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Eleonora Malpassi
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Anna Olivan
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Anna Trentin
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Marika Zilio
incarico: 
Consigliere
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo, Campus Estivi
Antonella Rigoni
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Autismo
Elisa Bortolan
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Autismo
Alessandro Girotto
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Scubamix, CAS Pesca, CAS NP, Autismo
Alessia Nicoli
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Autismo
Marco Faggion
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS nuoto pinnato
Massimo Omerini
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Roberto Rinaldi
incarico: 
settori: 
Pesca Sub
Graziano Peroni
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
Sub
Stefano Urbani
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
CAS pesca alla Mosca
Luigi Pietosi
incarico: 
settori: 
Allenatore Agonisti NP
Marta Zanardo
incarico: 
probiviro
settori: 
Andrea Mazzonetto
incarico: 
probiviro
settori: 
Alessandro Beggio
incarico: 
probiviro
settori: 
CAS nuoto pinnato
Osvaldo Breccia
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo, CAS Nuoto
Martina Zanella
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato
Mirian Zuglian
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Irene Guadagnin
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Andrea Rigotto
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Valeria Gervasoni
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Marta Borri
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Nuoto Pinnato, Autismo
Giorgia
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo
Luca
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo
Nicola Turchetti
incarico: 
consigliere
settori: 
CAS Pesca
Claudio Spagnolo
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Pesca
NN
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo
Alessandro Pittoni
incarico: 
settori: 
Pesca Sub
Monia Ceresoli
incarico: 
settori: 
Apnea
Fabrizio Zanella
incarico: 
settori: 
Apnea
Stefano Masenello
incarico: 
settori: 
Sub
Enrico Bolzan
incarico: 
settori: 
Sub
Andrea Leo
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo
Nicola Brusegan
incarico: 
settori: 
Nuoto Pinnato Adulti
Momcilio Ilic
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Pesca
Federico Fusetti
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Pesca
Gianni Valentini
incarico: 
settori: 
CAS Pesca
Tiziano Boratto
incarico: 
settori: 
Sub
Amica Irene
incarico: 
settori: 
Autismo